2023 Summer Universiade / 2023 Summer Universiades / 2022 Summer Universiade | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/28/2023 | Chengdu | China | |
2023 Fencing League of Meißen County #7 | Ep | Int. | 07/27/2023 | Dresden | Germany | 07/27/2023 |
25 Donau-Iller-Cup 2023 | FlEp | Int. | 07/22/2023 | Neu-Ulm | Germany | 07/16/2023 |
Championnat du monde / Championnats du monde | SaFlEp | FIE CHM | 07/22/2023 | Milan | Italy | |
2023 Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/15/2023 | Burghausen | Germany | 07/12/2023 |
Randstad | Fl | Int. | 07/09/2023 | Amsterdam | Netherlands | 07/05/2023 |
34 International Young Masters Ditzingen 2023 | FlEp | Int. | 07/08/2023 | Ditzingen | Germany | 07/05/2023 |
World Veterans Criterium | SaFlEp | Int. | 07/07/2023 | Paris | France | 07/01/2023 |
57 Jahn-Mehrkämpfe 2023 | FlEp | Int. | 07/07/2023 | Freyburg/ Unstrut | Germany | 06/15/2023 |
[modified] Ferrum Vetus-3 2023 | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 07/02/2023 | Amstelveen | Netherlands | 06/30/2023 |
1 Fencing in Biberach 2023 | Fl | Int. | 07/01/2023 | Bibrach an der Riß | Germany | 06/28/2023 |
12 Cup Willi-Beck 2023 | Ep | Int. | 07/01/2023 | Mosbach | Germany | 06/23/2023 |
13 Fencing-Night 2023 | Ep | Int. | 07/01/2023 | Mosbach | Germany | 06/23/2023 |
5 Mosbacher Jugend-Marathon 2023 | Ep | Int. | 07/01/2023 | Mosbach | Germany | 06/23/2023 |
2023 Danube Cup | Ep | Int. | 07/01/2023 | Ulm | Germany | 06/30/2023 |
2023 Fencing League of Meißen County #6 | Ep | Int. | 06/29/2023 | Dresden | Germany | 06/29/2023 |
Championnats d'Europe | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/25/2023 | Krakow | Poland | |
[modified] 29 International Kieler-Woche-Tournament | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/24/2023 | Kiel | Germany | 06/23/2023 |
1 State sports games Mecklenburg-West Pomerania 2023 | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/24/2023 | Seebad Heringsdorf / OT Seebad Ahlbeck | Germany | 06/14/2023 |
4 ProWin Open Air Challenge 2023 | Ep | Int. | 06/24/2023 | Weiskirchen | Germany | 06/19/2023 |
Würzburger Stadtwappen | FlEp | Int. | 06/24/2023 | Würzburg | Germany | 06/21/2023 |
Championnats d'Afrique | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/19/2023 | Cairo | Egypt | |
Championnats Asiatiques | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/17/2023 | Wuxi | China | |
2023 Open State Championship of Bremen | FlEp | Int. | 06/17/2023 | Bremen | Germany | 06/13/2023 |
9 Lothar-Günther-Gedächtnisturnier | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/17/2023 | Gießen | Germany | 06/12/2023 |
Championnats Panaméricains | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 06/15/2023 | Lima | Peru | |
Cup Epee | Ep | Int. | 06/10/2023 | Ludwigshafen am Rhein | Germany | 06/04/2023 |
4. Oschatzer Strandfechtturnier | Ep | Int. | 06/10/2023 | Oschatz | Germany | 06/08/2023 |
International Children's foil tournament "Foil of Shumen" | Fl | Int. | 06/04/2023 | Shumen | Bulgaria | |
2023 Cup Karl May | Fl | Int. | 06/03/2023 | Dresden | Germany | 06/01/2023 |
2023 Cup of Thuringia Finale | SaFlEp | Int. | 06/03/2023 | Erfurt | Germany | 05/30/2023 |
Malmö International 2023 | Ep | Int. | 06/03/2023 | Malmö | Sweden | 05/24/2023 |
U14 European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 06/03/2023 | Prilly | Switzerland | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 06/02/2023 | Tbilisi | Georgia | |
14 Radebeul Fencing Cup 2023 / 8 Open Veterans Championship of Saxony 2023 | SaFlEp | Int. | 05/27/2023 | Radebeul | Germany | 05/24/2023 |
2023 Fencing League of Meißen County #5 | Ep | Int. | 05/25/2023 | Dresden | Germany | 05/25/2023 |
European Championships U23 | SaFlEp | Int. | 05/23/2023 | Budapest | Hungary | |
Waal Rijn Toernooi Nijmegen | Fl | Rec.Int. | 05/21/2023 | Nijmegen | Netherlands | 05/14/2023 |
3e EnCavant Schermtoernooi | SaFlEp | Int. | 05/20/2023 | Purmerend | Netherlands | 05/15/2023 |
Grand Prix | Fl | FIE GP | 05/19/2023 | Shanghai | China | |
[modified] FIE Senior World Cup in Men’s Epee, Individual and Teams | Ep | FIE A | 05/19/2023 | Istanbul | Turkey | |
Coupe du Monde /To be confirmed / Coupe du Monde par équipes/To be confirmed | Ep | FIE A | 05/19/2023 | Abu Dhabi | United Arab Emirates | |
European Individual Championships | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 05/16/2023 | Thionville | France | |
U14 European Circuit epee | Ep | Int. | 05/14/2023 | Sofia | Bulgaria | |
43 Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 | Ep | Int. | 05/13/2023 | Böblingen | Germany | 05/10/2023 |
2 Regio Cup 2023 | SaFlEp | Int. | 05/13/2023 | Böblingen | Germany | 05/10/2023 |
30 Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier 2023 | FlEp | Int. | 05/13/2023 | Görlitz | Germany | 05/10/2023 |
Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Ep | Int. | 05/13/2023 | Leverkusen | Germany | 05/08/2023 |
Maastricht Intercity Tournament 2023 | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 05/13/2023 | Maastricht | Netherlands | 05/06/2023 |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 05/12/2023 | Batumi | Georgia | |
Villa de Madrid / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 05/12/2023 | Madrid | Spain | |
2023 Steglitzer Bär | Ep | Int. | 05/07/2023 | Berlin | Germany | 05/07/2023 |
Jenaer Schülercup 2023 | Fl | Int. | 05/07/2023 | Jena | Germany | 05/03/2023 |
U23 European Circuit | SaEp | Int. | 05/06/2023 | Sofia | Bulgaria | |
1 Fencing in Biberach 2023 | Fl | Int. | 05/06/2023 | Bibrach | Germany | 05/03/2023 |
39 Buchholzer Bienenstich 2023 | Fl | Int. | 05/06/2023 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Germany | 04/30/2023 |
2 One Hit Epee 2023 | Ep | Int. | 05/06/2023 | Hamburg | Germany | 05/02/2023 |
Championships of Thuringia | Fl | Int. | 05/06/2023 | Jena | Germany | 05/03/2023 |
Moerser Flohrett Turnier | Fl | Int. | 05/06/2023 | Moers | Germany | 05/03/2023 |
Epee Grand Prix | Ep | FIE GP | 05/05/2023 | Cali | Colombia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 05/05/2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Germany | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 05/05/2023 | Acapulco | Mexico | |
U14 European Circuit | Sa | Int. | 04/29/2023 | Prague | Czech Republic | |
45 Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sa | Int. | 04/29/2023 | Dormagen | Germany | 04/22/2023 |
[modified] Grand Prix | Sa | FIE GP | 04/27/2023 | Seoul | South Korea | |
U14 European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 04/22/2023 | Osijek | Croatia | |
U23 European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 04/22/2023 | Budapest | Hungary | |
U14 Circuit Zrenjanin | FlEp | Int. | 04/22/2023 | Zrenjanin | Serbia | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 04/21/2023 | Poznan | Poland | |
CIRCUIT NATIONAL SABRE SENIOR | Sa | Int. | 04/16/2023 | Roubaix | France | |
U23 European Circuit | Sa | Int. | 04/15/2023 | Vienna | Austria | |
U23 European Circuit | Fl | Int. | 04/15/2023 | Esslingen | Germany | |
Ludus et Gladius toernooi | SaFlEp | Int. | 04/15/2023 | Alkmaar | Netherlands | 04/10/2023 |
U23 European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 04/15/2023 | Gliwice | Poland | |
U23 European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 04/15/2023 | Warsaw | Poland | |
Ferrum Vetus 2-2023 | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 04/09/2023 | Arnhem | Netherlands | 04/06/2023 |
CHALLENGE TROIS MOULINS HABITAT / TOURNOI CHATEAU DE COUCHES | Fl | Int. | 04/08/2023 | Melun | France | 04/03/2023 |
European Veteran Circuit Sabre | Sa | Int. | 04/01/2023 | Liege | Belgium | 03/25/2023 |
Championnats du monde juniors-cadets | SaFlEp | FIE CHM | 04/01/2023 | Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
Domtoernooi | SaFlEp | Int. | 04/01/2023 | Utrecht | Netherlands | |
U14 European Circuit Ciudad | Sa | Int. | 04/01/2023 | Ciudad Real | Spain | |
16e Internationaal Rijnland toernooi | FlEp | Int. | 03/26/2023 | Sassenheim | Netherlands | 03/22/2023 |
U23 European Circuit | FlEp | Int. | 03/25/2023 | Zagreb | Croatia | |
QU17/U20 BFV | Fl | Int. | 03/25/2023 | Fürth | Germany | 03/22/2023 |
Rheinisches Ranglistenturnier 15 Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Ep | Int. | 03/25/2023 | Leverkusen | Germany | 03/20/2023 |
29 Alte Haudegen-Competition | Ep | Rec.Int. | 03/25/2023 | Pulheim | Germany | 03/18/2023 |
U14 Pilot project Circuit | Ep | Int. | 03/25/2023 | Florina | Greece | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 03/24/2023 | Buenos Aires | Argentina | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 03/24/2023 | Chengdu | China | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 03/24/2023 | Budapest | Hungary | |
Waal Rijn Toernooi Kleve | Fl | Rec.Int. | 03/19/2023 | Kleve | Germany | 03/12/2023 |
14 Crocodil of Kenten | Sa | Int. | 03/18/2023 | Kenten | Germany | 03/14/2023 |
U23 European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 03/18/2023 | Lausanne | Switzerland | |
Invicta open | SaFlEp | Int. | 03/18/2023 | Cabterbury | United Kingdom | 03/13/2023 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 03/17/2023 | Sint-Niklaas | Belgium | |
[modified] Grand Prix | Fl | FIE GP | 03/17/2023 | Seoul | South Korea | |
14e Delftse Tegeltjes Toernooi | SaEp | Int. | 03/12/2023 | Delft | Netherlands | 03/06/2023 |
U14 European Circuit | Fl | Int. | 03/11/2023 | Zagreb | Croatia | |
2023 Erzgebirgs-Cup | FlEp | Int. | 03/11/2023 | Aue | Germany | 03/08/2023 |
2023 Sparkassen-Cup | Sa | Int. | 03/11/2023 | Künzelsau | Germany | 03/08/2023 |
U23 European Circuit | SaEp | Int. | 03/11/2023 | Kamnik | Slovenia | |
[modified] WESTEND Grand Prix | Ep | FIE GP | 03/10/2023 | Budapest | Hungary | |
Championnats Asiatiques juniors | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 03/05/2023 | Ahmedabad,Gujarat | India | |
Randstadtoernooi | SaFl | Int. | 03/05/2023 | Hoofddorp | Netherlands | 03/01/2023 |
U23 European Circuit | Fl | Int. | 03/04/2023 | Brno | Czech Republic | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 03/03/2023 | Athinai | Greece | |
[modified] Trophée Luxardo | Sa | FIE A | 03/02/2023 | Padua | Italy | |
Championnats Panaméricains Cadets | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 02/28/2023 | San-Jose | Costa Rica | |
Championnats Panaméricains juniors / Championnats Panaméricains Juniors | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 02/28/2023 | San-Jose | Costa Rica | |
Coupe d´Europe des Clubs Champions | Ep | Int. | 02/26/2023 | Heidenheim | Germany | |
Championnats d’Europe juniors | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 02/25/2023 | Tallinn | Estonia | |
[modified] 34 Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Fl | Int. | 02/25/2023 | Braunschweig-Wenden | Germany | 02/17/2023 |
Coat of Hamburg | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/25/2023 | Hamburg | Germany | 02/22/2023 |
2023 Wappen von Osnabrück | Ep | Int. | 02/25/2023 | Osnabrück | Germany | 02/21/2023 |
Q-turnier des Fechtverbandes Niedersachsen und Bremen Wapen von Osnabrück | Ep | Int. | 02/25/2023 | Osnabrück | Germany | 02/22/2023 |
open Championships of Baden Süd / Cup de Rheinfelden | FlEp | Int. | 02/25/2023 | Rheinfelden | Germany | 02/20/2023 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 02/23/2023 | Cairo | Egypt | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/23/2023 | Heidenheim | Germany | |
Championnats d'Europe Cadets | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/21/2023 | Tallinn | Estonia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 02/18/2023 | Mödling | Austria | |
Tournoi de la ville de Dijon / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/18/2023 | Beauvais | France | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 02/18/2023 | Dourdan | France | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 02/18/2023 | Tbilisi | Georgia | |
40.Friesenturnier | FlEp | Int. | 02/18/2023 | Bremen | Germany | 02/11/2023 |
40 Friesen Tournament | FlEp | Int. | 02/18/2023 | Bremen | Germany | 02/14/2023 |
27 Buchholzer Wespenstich 2023 | Fl | Int. | 02/18/2023 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Germany | 02/12/2023 |
Golden Mask of Maintal | Fl | Int. | 02/18/2023 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Germany | 02/13/2023 |
15 International Tournament Hoolgaascht 2023 | Ep | Int. | 02/18/2023 | Schwäbisch Hall | Germany | 02/10/2023 |
Solinger Klinge | Ep | Int. | 02/18/2023 | Solingen | Germany | 02/14/2023 |
[modified] Championnats d'Afrique juniors | SaFlEp | FIE CHZ | 02/18/2023 | Accra | Ghana | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/18/2023 | Belgrade | Serbia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 02/18/2023 | Sabadell | Spain | |
[modified] Championnats d'Afrique | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/16/2023 | Accra | Ghana | |
TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DES JEUNES POUSSES | Ep | Int. | 02/11/2023 | Neufchâteau | Belgium | 02/08/2023 |
TOURNOI EPEE LOISIR-DEBUTANT SENIOR MIXTE | Ep | Rec.Int. | 02/11/2023 | Neufchâteau | Belgium | 02/08/2023 |
61 White Bear (EFC U23) | Ep | Int. | 02/11/2023 | Berlin | Germany | |
4 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2023 | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/11/2023 | Eislingen | Germany | 02/06/2023 |
Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 02/11/2023 | Krakow | Poland | |
Grand Prix | Fl | FIE GP | 02/10/2023 | Turin | Italy | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 02/10/2023 | Warsaw | Poland | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/10/2023 | Barcelona | Spain | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde | Sa | FIE A | 02/10/2023 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
VSB BEKER | Ep | Int. | 02/05/2023 | Ronse | Belgium | 02/01/2023 |
[canceled] Keizer Karel Toernooi | SaFlEp | Int. | 02/05/2023 | Nijmegen | Netherlands | 01/24/2023 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 02/04/2023 | São Paulo | Brazil | |
Marathon Foils 2022 | Fl | Int. | 02/04/2023 | Paris | France | |
U14 European Circuit | Fl | Int. | 02/04/2023 | Paris | France | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 02/04/2023 | Bochum | Germany | |
Holstentor-Klinge / Türmchenturnier | Fl | Int. | 02/04/2023 | Lübeck | Germany | 01/25/2023 |
Lahn Cup | Fl | Int. | 02/04/2023 | Marburg | Germany | 01/30/2023 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/04/2023 | Basle | Switzerland | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 02/04/2023 | Istanbul | Turkey | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 02/03/2023 | Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
2023 Sword of Herrenhausen | Sa | Int. | 01/29/2023 | Hannover | Germany | 01/23/2023 |
1ste Internationaal VSB degentornooi voor veteranen (m/v) | Ep | Int. | 01/28/2023 | Brugge | Belgium | 01/23/2023 |
7 Cup of Sparkasse 2023 | Fl | Int. | 01/28/2023 | Baden-Baden | Germany | 01/22/2023 |
Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 01/28/2023 | Thessaloniki | Greece | |
Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 01/28/2023 | Rome | Italy | |
Cadet Circuit | Sa | Int. | 01/28/2023 | Bucharest | Romania | |
Grand Prix du Qatar | Ep | FIE GP | 01/27/2023 | Doha | Qatar | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 01/21/2023 | Manama | Bahrain | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 01/21/2023 | Zagreb | Croatia | |
Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 01/21/2023 | Espoo Helsinki | Finland | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 01/21/2023 | Aix-en-Provence | France | |
European Sabre and Foil Individual circuit | SaFl | Int. | 01/21/2023 | Faches Thumesnil | France | 01/16/2023 |
2023 Chemnitz Youth Tournament | FlEp | Int. | 01/21/2023 | Chemnitz | Germany | 01/17/2023 |
26 Luitpold-Cup 2023 | Sa | Int. | 01/21/2023 | Munich | Germany | 01/17/2023 |
Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise / Coupe En Garde | FlEp | Int. | 01/21/2023 | Potsdam | Germany | 01/16/2023 |
2023 Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Ep | Int. | 01/21/2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Germany | 01/06/2023 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par equipe | Ep | FIE A | 01/21/2023 | Maalot | Israel | |
SISTA | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/21/2023 | Amsterdam | Netherlands | 01/18/2023 |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 01/21/2023 | Lima | Peru | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 01/21/2023 | Segovia | Spain | |
2 allstar Team cup 2023 | Ep | Int. | 01/15/2023 | Reutlingen-Betzingen | Germany | 01/08/2023 |
The International Youth Fencing Cup Epee (IYFCE) 2023 | Ep | Int. | 01/14/2023 | Sint-Martens-Latem | Belgium | 01/11/2023 |
Cadet Circuit | Sa | Int. | 01/14/2023 | Meylan | France | |
43ème CHALLENGE MAÎTRE CHARLES CLÉMENT | Ep | Int. | 01/14/2023 | Soissons | France | 01/09/2023 |
Sabre of Bonn | Sa | Int. | 01/14/2023 | Bonn | Germany | 01/09/2023 |
Sanssouci Cup | Fl | Int. | 01/14/2023 | Potsdam | Germany | 01/09/2023 |
Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht / 2023 International Tournament | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/14/2023 | Recklinghausen | Germany | 01/09/2023 |
U23 European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 01/14/2023 | Reutlingen | Germany | |
Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 01/14/2023 | Poznan | Poland | |
Cadet Circuit | FlEp | Int. | 01/13/2023 | Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Grand Prix | Sa | FIE GP | 01/13/2023 | Tunis | Tunisia | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 01/12/2023 | Paris | France | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE GP | 01/12/2023 | Saint-Maur | France | |
Ferrum Vetus 2023 - 1 Hoofddorp | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/08/2023 | Hoofddorp | Netherlands | 01/05/2023 |
21 Keese Optik-Cup 2023 | Ep | Int. | 01/07/2023 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Germany | 01/01/2023 |
2023 International Competition | Fl | Int. | 01/07/2023 | Moers | Germany | 01/01/2023 |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 01/07/2023 | Budapest | Hungary | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | FlEp | FIE A | 01/06/2023 | Udine | Italy | |
Duel of New Year | SaFlEp | Int. | 01/01/2023 | Duisburg | Germany | 12/29/2022 |
Regional Tournament | Ep | Int. | 12/27/2022 | Heidelberg | Germany | 12/24/2022 |
5e Ferrum Vetus 2022 | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 12/18/2022 | Best | Netherlands | 12/15/2022 |
46 Preis der Chemiestadt Dormagen | Sa | FIE A | 12/17/2022 | Dormagen | Germany | |
National Circuit | Fl | Int. | 12/17/2022 | Halle | Germany | 12/12/2022 |
2022 VS-Möbel-Cup | SaFlEp | Int. | 12/17/2022 | Tauberbischofsheim | Germany | 12/15/2022 |
Coupe du Monde Epeè / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 12/17/2022 | Heraklion | Greece | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 12/17/2022 | Burgos | Spain | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 12/16/2022 | Bangkok | Thailand | |
Waal Rijn Toernooi Equipe | Fl | Rec.Int. | 12/11/2022 | Arnhem | Netherlands | 12/04/2022 |
Dutch Open Senior | Ep | Int. | 12/11/2022 | Den Bosch | Netherlands | 12/05/2022 |
Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Cabriès | France | |
Foil of Bonn | Fl | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Bonn | Germany | 12/05/2022 |
2022 Open State Championship of Bremen | SaFlEp | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Bremen | Germany | 12/07/2022 |
5 András Cup 2022 | Fl | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Fürth | Germany | 12/07/2022 |
34 Hartmann Cup | Ep | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Heidenheim | Germany | |
2022 Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Leipzig | Germany | |
3 EVF Circuit Memoriam Max Geuter 2022 | SaFl | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Munich | Germany | 12/06/2022 |
2022 Christmas tournament | Sa | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Rostock | Germany | 12/04/2022 |
Lauermann-Cup | Fl | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Spremberg | Germany | 12/05/2022 |
Dutch Open Junior | Ep | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Den Bosch | Netherlands | 12/03/2022 |
U14 European Circuit | Fl | Int. | 12/10/2022 | Ljubljana | Slovenia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 12/09/2022 | Tokyo | Japan | |
Coupe du monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 12/09/2022 | Belgrade | Serbia | |
Coupe du Monde | Ep | FIE A | 12/08/2022 | Vancouver | Canada | |
[modified] GRAND PRIX NUOMA | Sa | FIE GP | 12/08/2022 | Orléans | France | |
U14 European Circuit | Fl | Int. | 12/04/2022 | Zagreb | Croatia | |
Nikolaus Turnier | FlEp | Int. | 12/03/2022 | Berlin | Germany | 11/29/2022 |
2022 Open Hamburg Championships | SaFlEp | Int. | 12/03/2022 | Hamburg | Germany | 11/29/2022 |
52 Uhlmann-Cup | Ep | FIE A | 12/03/2022 | Laupheim | Germany | |
2022 Winter-Cup | Sa | Int. | 12/03/2022 | Mainz | Germany | 11/29/2022 |
21 Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV | Ep | Int. | 12/03/2022 | Munich | Germany | 12/02/2022 |
INTERNATIONAL FENCING CHALLENGE by LEON PAUL (EFC U14) | FlEp | Int. | 12/03/2022 | Brescia | Italy | |
INTERNATIONAL FENCING CHALLENGE by LEON PAUL (U12) | FlEp | Int. | 12/03/2022 | Brescia | Italy | 09/30/2022 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 12/03/2022 | Leszno | Poland | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 12/03/2022 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 12/03/2022 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes / Coupe du monde par equipes | Sa | FIE A | 12/02/2022 | Sosnowiec | Poland | |
Alois Lauer Tournament | FlEp | Int. | 11/27/2022 | Dillingen/Saar | Germany | 11/20/2022 |
Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Copenhagen | Denmark | |
U23 European Circuit | Sa | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Strasbourg | France | |
U14 Circuit Tbilissi | Fl | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Tbilisi | Georgia | |
[modified] 22 Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | FlEp | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Braunschweig-Wenden | Germany | 11/11/2022 |
EFC 2022 Wiekhorst | Sa | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Eislingen | Germany | |
Mini-Cup / Herbstturnier | FlEp | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Immendingen | Germany | 11/24/2022 |
11 Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup 2022 / 2022 Open Veterans Championships of Schleswig-Holstein / 7 Itzehoer Team-Cup 2022 | Ep | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Itzehoe | Germany | 11/22/2022 |
40 Memoriam Lajos-Csire 2022 | Ep | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Krefeld | Germany | 11/19/2022 |
40. Lajos Csire Gedächtnisturnier | Ep | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Krefeld | Germany | 11/19/2022 |
2022 Cup of Epee | Ep | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Leipzig | Germany | 11/23/2022 |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier U17 2022 Sparkassen-Cup | Fl | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Moers | Germany | 11/21/2022 |
Neurieder Würmtalturnier | FlEp | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Neuried | Germany | 11/24/2022 |
8 Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg 2022 | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Nürnberg | Germany | 11/18/2022 |
32 Sächsisches Wichtel Cup 2022 | Fl | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Schkeuditz | Germany | 11/20/2022 |
Cadets Circuit | Fl | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Budapest | Hungary | |
U23C European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 11/26/2022 | Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
Youth Cup | Ep | Int. | 11/20/2022 | Rastatt | Germany | 11/16/2022 |
Cadet Circuit | Sa | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Sofia | Bulgaria | |
Epee of Lusatia | Ep | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Bischofswerda | Germany | 11/16/2022 |
U23 European Circuit | Sa | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Gruenwald | Germany | |
Grünwald - time to fence | Sa | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Grünwald | Germany | |
Memoriam Ed. Krapp / Lion of Pfalz / Sie-und-Er Owls Cup | FlEp | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Germany | 11/11/2022 |
20 Championships of Marburg 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Marburg | Germany | 11/14/2022 |
47 Tournament Franz Hofer Memorial | Ep | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Munich | Germany | 11/15/2022 |
Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Nürnberg | Germany | |
14 Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup 2022 | Ep | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Pliezhausen | Germany | 11/16/2022 |
53 Veterans Tournament Rastatt 2022 | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Rastatt | Germany | 11/17/2022 |
9 international Sabre Cup Lütjensee / 2022 Open Veterans Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | SaFl | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Trittau | Germany | 11/15/2022 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 11/19/2022 | Riga | Latvia | |
U14 Circuit Belgrade | FlEp | Int. | 11/19/2022 | Belgrade | Serbia | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 11/19/2022 | Tunis | Tunisia | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 11/19/2022 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 11/19/2022 | Tashkent | Uzbekistan | |
ETROPOLSKI’S SABRE | Sa | Int. | 11/18/2022 | Sofia | Bulgaria | |
MARATHON Turnier - Monday Night Fencing | Ep | Int. | 11/18/2022 | Saarbrücken | Germany | 11/15/2022 |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Fl | FIE A | 11/18/2022 | Lima | Peru | |
Cup of Thuringia | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/13/2022 | Nordhausen | Germany | 11/06/2022 |
[canceled] Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Moedling | Austria | |
Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Grenoble | France | |
18 Internationales Bäderfechtturnier | Ep | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Bad Elster | Germany | 11/04/2022 |
58. Schüler-und Jugendturnier | Fl | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Bremen | Germany | 11/05/2022 |
58 Youth Tournament 2022 | Fl | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Bremen | Germany | 11/08/2022 |
Cup Butjer / 19 Ilse-Keydel-Turnier 2022 | Fl | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Hannover | Germany | 11/06/2022 |
26 Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier 2022 / 9 GEFRO Fechtturnier 2022 | Ep | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Kaufbeuren | Germany | 11/09/2022 |
Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2022 | Ep | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Kirchlengern | Germany | 11/08/2022 |
[modified] Hugo-Ehlen-Turnier / Die goldene Maske von Maintal für Mannschaften | Fl | FIE CHM | 11/12/2022 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Germany | |
Cup of Elbland | Fl | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Meißen | Germany | 11/07/2022 |
Thüringer Ranglistenturnier Roland Cup / Cup of Thuringia | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Nordhausen | Germany | 11/08/2022 |
14 Rössle Cup 2022 | Fl | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Stuttgart | Germany | 11/07/2022 |
Open Championships Süd-West | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Zweibrücken | Germany | 11/07/2022 |
III Ciudad de Madrid Cup | SaEp | Int. | 11/12/2022 | Madrid | Spain | 11/03/2022 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 11/11/2022 | Tallinn | Estonia | |
49 Lion of Bonn 2022 | Fl | FIE A | 11/11/2022 | Bonn | Germany | |
U23 Mediterranean Cup Carrara | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/11/2022 | Carrar | Italy | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 11/11/2022 | Bern | Switzerland | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 11/10/2022 | Alger | Algeria | |
Randstadtoernooi | SaFl | Int. | 11/06/2022 | Amsterdam | Netherlands | 11/02/2022 |
Cadet Circuit | Sa | Int. | 11/05/2022 | Istanbul | - | |
34 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sa | Int. | 11/05/2022 | Bergheim | Germany | 10/31/2022 |
RFB Qu-Turnier U11-U20 11 Cup DFC 2022 Ein Licht für Sri Lanka (Spendenaktion) | Fl | Int. | 11/05/2022 | Düren | Germany | 11/01/2022 |
Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden 19 Postmichel Cup | Fl | Int. | 11/05/2022 | Esslingen-Weil | Germany | 10/31/2022 |
2022 Weissherbst Cup | SaFlEp | Int. | 11/05/2022 | Hamburg | Germany | 10/31/2022 |
Hessisches Ranglistenturnier 17 TFC Youth Cup 2022 | Fl | Int. | 11/05/2022 | Hanau | Germany | 11/02/2022 |
2022 Internationales Turnier | Ep | Int. | 11/05/2022 | Heidenheim | Germany | 11/01/2022 |
2022 Drostei International | Fl | Int. | 11/05/2022 | Pinneberg | Germany | 11/03/2022 |
Stadtwerke Cup | Ep | Int. | 11/05/2022 | Saalfeld | Germany | 11/01/2022 |
2022 Schwebebahnpokal | FlEp | Int. | 11/05/2022 | Wuppertal | Germany | 10/28/2022 |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 11/05/2022 | Teheran | Iran | |
Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Sa | FIE A | 11/05/2022 | Almaty | Kazakhstan | |
Ferrum Vetus Equipe | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 11/05/2022 | Barendrecht | Netherlands | 10/30/2022 |
U23 European Circuit | Fl | Int. | 11/05/2022 | London | United Kingdom | |
[modified] Coupe du Monde / Coupe du Monde par équipes | Ep | FIE A | 11/04/2022 | San-Jose | Costa Rica | |
Coupe du Monde | Fl | FIE A | 11/04/2022 | London | United Kingdom | |
[modified] Trofeo Dario Codarin | Ep | Int. | 10/30/2022 | Klagenfurt | Austria | |
Wörthersee-Trophy | Ep | Int. | 10/29/2022 | Klagenfurt | Austria | |
U23 European Circuit | Ep | Int. | 10/29/2022 | colmar | France | |
ekays - Women's Foil / Brandenburg-Cup Youngster Cup Series | Fl | Int. | 10/29/2022 | Cottbus | Germany | 10/24/2022 |
2022 Kaiserlei Cup | Ep | Int. | 10/29/2022 | Frankfurt am Main | Germany | 10/24/2022 |
2 IBF Challenge 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 10/29/2022 | Wangen im Allgäu | Germany | 10/25/2022 |
Oslo Cup | Ep | FIE SA | 10/29/2022 | Oslo | Norway | |
SABADELL SATELLITE WORLD CUP | Fl | FIE SA | 10/29/2022 | Barcelona | Spain | |
U23 Circuit Barcelona Sabadell | Fl | Int. | 10/29/2022 | Barcelona Sabadell | Spain | |
[canceled] Cadet Circuit | Sa | Int. | 10/29/2022 | London | United Kingdom | |
Veterans World Championships | SaFlEp | FIE CHM | 10/24/2022 | Porec | Croatia | |
U23 European Circuit | Sa | Int. | 10/23/2022 | Barcelona | Spain | |
Golden Foil of Zagreb | Fl | FIE SA | 10/22/2022 | Zagreb | Croatia | |
Tournoi International d'Escrime de Petit-Bourg | FlEp | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Petit-Bourg | France | 10/17/2022 |
U14 Circuit Zestafoni | SaEp | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Zestafoni | Georgia | |
2022 Nord Ostsee Pokal | Ep | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Bad Segeberg | Germany | 10/19/2022 |
30 OSC Marathon 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Berlin | Germany | 10/14/2022 |
022 International Tournament Würth Cup | Sa | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Künzelsau | Germany | 10/16/2022 |
Bayer-Challenge | Ep | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Leverkusen | Germany | 10/17/2022 |
20 Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV | Ep | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Munich | Germany | 10/21/2022 |
55 Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Fl | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Germany | 10/16/2022 |
2022 Sepp-Mack Cup / 2 Sepp Mack Marathon 2022 | Ep | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Waldkirch | Germany | 10/18/2022 |
75th Irish Open Fencing Championships | Ep | FIE SA | 10/22/2022 | Dublin | Ireland | |
[canceled] Peace Cup Satellite | Ep | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Maalot | Israel | |
Cadet Circuit | Ep | Int. | 10/22/2022 | Beograd | Serbia | |
Tournoi satellite / Tournoi Satellite | SaFl | FIE SA | 10/22/2022 | Antalya | Turkey | |
Waal Rijn Toernooi Arnhem | Fl | Rec.Int. | 10/16/2022 | Arnhem | Netherlands | 10/09/2022 |
Tournoi Satelite | Fl | FIE SA | 10/16/2022 | Singapore | Singapore | |
Tournoi Satellite / Tournoi satellite | Ep | FIE SA | 10/15/2022 | Split | Croatia | |
12 Merck Jugend-Pokal | SaFlEp | Int. | 10/15/2022 | Darmstadt | Germany | 10/10/2022 |
12 Rhein Neckar Open 2022 | Ep | Int. | 10/15/2022 | Heidelberg (Baden Nord) | Germany | 10/07/2022 |
2022 Münchner Kindl | Fl | Int. | 10/15/2022 | Munich | Germany | 10/10/2022 |
2022 Trichter of Nürnberg | Sa | Int. | 10/15/2022 | Nürnberg | Germany | 10/12/2022 |
8 Regional Championships 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 10/15/2022 | St. Ingbert | Germany | 10/08/2022 |
Mini-Degen-Cup 2022 | Ep | Int. | 10/15/2022 | St.Ingbert | Germany | 10/12/2022 |
29th SISTA-SFZ International Fencing Tournament in Amstelveen | Fl | FIE SA | 10/15/2022 | Amstelveen | Netherlands | |
Sista SFZ | SaFl | Int. | 10/15/2022 | Amstelveen | Netherlands | 10/12/2022 |
Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 10/15/2022 | Manchester | United Kingdom | |
2022 Sabel Intensiv | Sa | Int. | 10/14/2022 | Kirchlengern | Germany | 10/13/2022 |
23ste INTERNATIONAAL DEGENTORNOOI | Ep | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Brugge | Belgium | |
San Jose Epee FIE Satellite Cup | Ep | FIE SA | 10/08/2022 | San José | Costa Rica | |
Trekanten International 2022 | Fl | FIE SA | 10/08/2022 | Copenhagen | Denmark | |
European U23 Circuit | Fl | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Copenhagen | Denmark | |
U14 European Circuit | Fl | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Copenhagen | Denmark | |
SCB Cup | Fl | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Berlin | Germany | 10/04/2022 |
11 Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | FlEp | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Kirchheim unter Teck | Germany | 10/05/2022 |
14 Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam 2022 | Ep | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Offenbach a.M. | Germany | 10/02/2022 |
2022 50er Pokal | Ep | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Oschatz | Germany | 10/06/2022 |
Budapest Cup Cadet Circuit Competition | Ep | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Budapest | Hungary | |
Cadet Circuit | Sa | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Gödöllõ | Hungary | |
Coupe d´Europe 2022 - 2023 | SaFlEp | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Cagliari | Italy | |
October Tournament 2022 | SaFlEp | Int. | 10/08/2022 | Eindhoven | Netherlands | 10/05/2022 |
Championnats du monde vétérans | SaFlEp | FIE CHM | 10/06/2022 | Zadar | Croatia | |
10. Mannheimer 3D-Turnier - Fechten im Quadrat | Ep | Int. | 10/03/2022 | Mannheim | Germany | 09/30/2022 |
24th FLEMISH OPEN FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS | Sa | FIE SA | 10/02/2022 | Ghent | Belgium | |
5 International FAR Cup 10th anniversary 2022 | Ep | Int. | 10/02/2022 | Ravensburg | Germany | 09/29/2022 |
Satellite World Cup Men's Foil | Fl | FIE SA | 10/02/2022 | Cancun | Mexico | |
Ferrum Vetus 4 - 2022 | SaFlEp | Rec.Int. | 10/02/2022 | Wageningen | Netherlands | 09/29/2022 |
2022 Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sa | Int. | 10/01/2022 | Eschenbach | Germany | 09/28/2022 |
2022 President's Cup | FlEp | Int. | 10/01/2022 | Greifswald | Germany | 09/25/2022 |
40 Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 10/01/2022 | Lahr | Germany | 09/28/2022 |
2022 Cup of Carots | FlEp | Int. | 10/01/2022 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Germany | 09/26/2022 |
IBF- Ranglistenturnier 7 International FAR Youth CUP 2022 | Ep | Int. | 10/01/2022 | Ravensburg | Germany | 09/29/2022 |
Cup Wobag | Ep | Int. | 10/01/2022 | Saalfeld | Germany | 09/29/2022 |
2022 Cup Windmühlenmesser | Ep | Int. | 10/01/2022 | Solingen | Germany | 09/26/2022 |
Cadet Circuit | Fl | Int. | 10/01/2022 | Šamorín | Slovakia | |
Tournoi satellite / Tournoi Satelite | Ep | FIE SA | 10/01/2022 | Geneve | Switzerland | |
Epee Cup of Oschatz | Ep | Int. | 09/25/2022 | Oschatz | Germany | 09/23/2022 |
Randstadtoernooi | SaFl | Int. | 09/25/2022 | Den Haag | Netherlands | 09/21/2022 |
7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Ep | Int. | 09/24/2022 | Ghent | Belgium | 09/21/2022 |
Tournoi satellite | Sa | FIE SA | 09/24/2022 | Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
Kupittaa Tournament 2022 | Ep | FIE GP | 09/24/2022 | Turku | Finland | |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2022 International Tournament | Fl | Int. | 09/24/2022 | Jena | Germany | 09/18/2022 |
2022 Cup Sieben-Türme | Fl | Int. | 09/24/2022 | Lübeck | Germany | 09/22/2022 |
International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sa | Int. | 09/24/2022 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Germany | 09/21/2022 |
1 Schwabenpokal 2022 | SaFlEp | Int. | 09/24/2022 | Neu-Ulm | Germany | 09/17/2022 |
2022 Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Ep | Int. | 09/24/2022 | Osnabrück | Germany | 09/20/2022 |
2022 Championships of Saarland | FlEp | Int. | 09/24/2022 | Saarlouis | Germany | 09/21/2022 |
Tudor Petruș | Fl | FIE SA | 09/24/2022 | Bucarest | Romania | |
14th WITOLD WOYDA’S FOIL & 12th GOLDEN TEAM CUP | Fl | Int. | 09/23/2022 | Warsaw | Poland | |
2022 Central German Championships | FlEp | Int. | 09/18/2022 | Jena | Germany | 09/12/2022 |
Koning Willem II toernooi | Ep | Int. | 09/18/2022 | Tilburg | Netherlands | 09/14/2022 |
35e Tournoi International de Neufchâteau (Belgique) | FlEp | Int. | 09/17/2022 | Neufchâteau | Belgium | 09/14/2022 |
2022 International Tournament | Fl | Int. | 09/17/2022 | Jena | Germany | 09/11/2022 |
19 Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV | Ep | Int. | 09/17/2022 | Munich | Germany | 09/16/2022 |
Cup Salierkrone / 4 Speyerer Fechtspaß 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 09/17/2022 | Speyer | Germany | 09/13/2022 |
EVF Circuit Budapest | FlEp | Int. | 09/17/2022 | Törökbalint | Hungary | 09/10/2022 |
XXI President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sa | Int. | 09/17/2022 | Konin | Poland | |
Satu Mare Cup | Fl | Int. | 09/17/2022 | Satu Mare | Romania | |
Tournoi Satellite / Tournoi satellite | Ep | FIE SA | 09/17/2022 | Stockholm | Sweden | |
8th Dominik Riegel Cup | SaFlEp | Int. | 09/10/2022 | Praha - Letňany | Czech Republic | 09/05/2022 |
2022 Berlin Open | SaFlEp | Int. | 09/10/2022 | Berlin | Germany | 09/07/2022 |
30 FTV Youth Cup 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 09/10/2022 | Frankfurt am Main | Germany | 09/08/2022 |
30 Veterans Cup 2022 | FlEp | Int. | 09/10/2022 | Görlitz | Germany | 09/09/2022 |
2022 Hamburg Fencing Marathon | FlEp | Int. | 09/10/2022 | Hamburg | Germany | 09/06/2022 |
36 Huckup Cup | Fl | Int. | 09/10/2022 | Hildesheim | Germany | 09/08/2022 |
Das Einhorn von Moers | Fl | Int. | 09/10/2022 | Moers | Germany | 09/05/2022 |
Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | FlEp | Int. | 09/10/2022 | Zweibrücken | Germany | 09/07/2022 |
Knights Men's Epee Satellite Fencing Tournament 2022 | Ep | FIE SA | 09/10/2022 | Lagos | Nigeria | |
Tournoi satellite / Tournoi Satelite | FlEp | FIE SA | 09/10/2022 | Bratislava | Slovakia | |
U23 European Circuit | FlEp | Int. | 09/10/2022 | Bratislava | Slovakia | |
19 International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Ep | Int. | 09/03/2022 | Arnsberg | Germany | 08/29/2022 |
Couple's Cup / Total Sabre | SaFlEp | Int. | 09/03/2022 | Bochum | Germany | 09/02/2022 |
1 Hamburger Hansepokal | Fl | Int. | 09/03/2022 | Hamburg | Germany | 08/27/2022 |
Intersport TEAM-CUP | SaFl | Int. | 09/03/2022 | Marburg | Germany | 09/01/2022 |
Tournoi satellite | Sa | FIE SA | 09/03/2022 | Isfahan | Iran | |
68th BELGRADE TROPY | Ep | FIE SA | 09/03/2022 | Belgrade | Serbia | |
23 Open Veteran Championships of Berlin | SaFlEp | Int. | 08/27/2022 | Berlin | Germany | 08/22/2022 |
2022 Baltic Cup | Fl | Int. | 08/27/2022 | Greifswald | Germany | 08/18/2022 |
14 Cup Bayer-Musketier | Ep | Int. | 08/27/2022 | Leverkusen | Germany | 08/21/2022 |
11 Beach Fencing Championships | Ep | Int. | 08/20/2022 | Gahlkow | Germany | 08/17/2022 |
Sportpark Classics - Outdoor | FlEp | Int. | 08/06/2022 | Duisburg | Germany | 08/04/2022 |